SPRINT ROTAX · FINALE Course⏱ 12 min

CIRCUIT DE L'ENCLOS

Piste Compétition (1192m) — — 14 pilotes

Classement d'arrivée

Pos.KartPiloteNat.S1S2S3Dernier tourMeilleur tourÉcartIntervalleTours
110REMI S.22.0617.3816.4555.90655.744Tour 11
219ALO2522.0017.4116.4355.85655.7320.571
311KEKE7022.1617.4616.4656.08856.0886.589
48LUCA22.3617.5616.7056.62756.2777.761
56ALVI722.2717.5916.8256.69456.2498.091
67FLORENT DEMESMAY22.3717.5416.4556.37756.3778.719
73CRITOUILLE22.2517.7817.8257.86556.29010.993
815CARLO S22.3217.5817.1557.07256.53412.697
92JULIEN22.4117.6116.9156.94156.59715.561
1012ANTOINE G...22.4517.4016.6356.49156.49116.230
1121ETIENNE D22.9017.7416.8457.50157.36124.202
121MOMO22.6717.9217.0157.61857.61825.630
1323ALEXANDRE C22.6617.9916.9557.61257.55025.951
1414SEBASTIEN22.8017.8316.8157.45657.45126.330