GROUPE 1 Course⏱ 7 min

CIRCUIT DE L'ENCLOS

Piste Loisir (512m) — — 9 pilotes

Classement d'arrivée

Pos.KartPiloteNat.S1S2S3Dernier tourMeilleur tourÉcartIntervalleTours
132SAUL36.94036.691Tour 8
228NAIL36.67336.6730.484
312LUCAS36.79036.7902.566
426OSCAR37.76837.1877.439
518EMILE37.24137.2417.990
617THEODORE37.65537.6559.230
716TIMOTHEE38.17937.89811.311
84DARIO38.03938.03912.637
913LEON37.96437.96435.808