S125 · Manche Qualificative 1 Course⏱ 16 min

Circuit International d'Aigues-Vives

Circuit International d'Aigues-Vives - 1.402 km — — 18 pilotes

Classement d'arrivée

Pos.KartPiloteNat.S1S2S3Dernier tourMeilleur tourÉcartIntervalleTours
125GIRARDET A.FRA53.997
221MATRULLO B.FRA53.8851.1681.168
345FONTAINE F-D.FRA53.9741.6090.441
434GOT E.FRA53.8922.1290.520
514CLERET L.FRA54.1012.7420.613
68PIQUION H.FRA54.1765.0432.301
77SILLITTI V.FRA54.3907.9162.873
85GROTTOLI Q.FRA54.3078.0880.172
92CASTRO J.FRA54.4288.9720.884
1011BOURGUET L.FRA54.4689.5010.529
1110MESPOULEDE R.FRA54.2649.7430.242
123GOURGEON A.FRA54.49812.9493.206
134ANSADE-JULIEN N.FRA55.25625.84612.897
1451HORNUNG P.LUX55.15126.0260.180
156BOYER M.FRA54.31939.56613.540
169KUSSMAUL L.FRA55.03910 Tours10 Tours
1738DUSSOLIET N.FRA59.16311 Tours1 Tour
1812DUPUY J-R.FRA1:09.49811 Tours10.726