Course 2 C Adulte Race⏱ 2 min

SAINTES KARTING

Piste Karting (700m) — — 18 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
115AURELIEN COLLIGNON53.85753.539Tour 12
222GIANNY LANCON53.67853.5951.834
314MAGALI LELY54.39753.8139.353
417ELIDE GATISSOU54.74054.02111.204
528PHILIPPE FERRAND53.92553.92511.762
616HERVÉ DI STEFANO54.19253.91515.601
725MICKAEL BAUDET54.90854.39517.688
838MAEL DAUBORD55.25353.54618.358
937CORENTIN RICHÉ55.81954.56820.514
1024LUCAS JOUBERT55.88754.20220.862
1133NICOLAS SEIGNEUR54.46454.39723.320
1231LUCAS BONNEAU54.73054.48324.736
1336MAVRICK GAYOT55.49654.70127.032
1432YOHAN DELVAL54.41254.05630.009
1511ANTHONY VARANCEAU58.47754.09130.265
1634THOMAS ANGEVIN56.14355.09435.898
1712QUENTIN CARPENTIER56.04855.49345.208
1826AMAYA DEFILIPPI56.28256.22052.746