Course 1 B Race⏱ 11 min

SAINTES KARTING

Piste Karting (700m) — — 14 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
126YANIS MOUTAMA52.60352.323Tour 12
24GREG BEAU53.42852.8047.074
35SHANA BILBAUD BAILLI53.16952.5707.284
43DENIS FERRAND52.57152.5719.003
56MICHEL LANUZA53.03352.6589.028
638MICKAEL TERRIERE53.42953.19010.262
72RAPHAEL NAUDIN53.60753.14410.994
833ANTHONY DELHUMEAU53.56353.09711.324
910AURELIEN COLLIGNON53.44653.06512.373
1027CHLOÉ LAURIOUX53.34852.36813.926
117MAEL DAUBORD53.85252.75915.137
128PHILIPPE FERRAND54.20253.50517.978
1335HERVÉ DI STEFANO53.02452.87724.172
1412GABRIEL MICHELIN55.26352.99450.510