RKO - KARTING ANGERVILLE — Results & archive

All recorded sessions and standings for RKO - KARTING ANGERVILLE.

Hall of Fame — best laps

#LapHolder
149.627LY Julia
249.889ROUSSEAU CHEVALLIER Louis
349.958RAGUET CHENG Matisse-Aita
450.161DELFORGE Simon
550.585ACHEREAU Haotian
650.698LABARRE Maxime
750.909GOMMET RAPHAEL
851.074GONNET Rafael
951.138BORON Gabriel
1051.403MEGDOUD ALY

KID CUP RKO · COURSE 3 GROUPE ARace⏱ 16 min

Piste loisirs (930m) — — 27 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
16LY Julia50.12550.125Tour 1212
218DELFORGE Simon50.19050.1610.28912
37RAGUET CHENG Matisse-Aita49.95849.9583.57912
415ROUSSEAU CHEVALLIER Louis49.88949.8895.42712
517ACHEREAU Haotian51.59450.5859.26612
620LABARRE Maxime51.55050.6989.35012
723BORON Gabriel52.19951.58817.64212
83GONNET Rafael
822RAPHAEL Mathis51.87051.40517.83412
925CHATELET NOAH
99DJAFFAR Zayn52.12051.65821.99112
1014CALISTO BENTO BERNADO
112CAVADINI Félix
1216MEGDOUD ALY
1311ROUSSEAU CHEVALLIER Justine
145BOUGREAU JULES
1612RAPHAEL Gabriel
1729ZELEWSKY NORMAND Kyllian
1813MARQUES DE SOUSA NAYLA
194LEGUERRIER JULES
2124TREPE LEVAN
2227POIROT KILIAN
238HOGER MAEL
2410BELLENAND MAXIME
2519JOLIVET TIMEO
2626JABY DOMERGUE Thomas
271KUMAR DHRUV

View race details →

KID CUP RKO · COURSE3 GROUPE BRace⏱ 16 min

Piste loisirs (930m) — — 27 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
19DJAFFAR Zayn
12CAVADINI Félix52.62851.417Tour 1212
222RAPHAEL Mathis
210BELLENAND MAXIME51.97751.6547.62312
316MEGDOUD ALY51.88151.4039.03312
43GONNET Rafael51.79951.60810.93912
58HOGER MAEL52.23352.23313.95512
611ROUSSEAU CHEVALLIER Justine52.30451.90114.97112
729ZELEWSKI KYLLIAN52.81552.29516.60512
84LEGUERRIER JULES
825CHATELET NOAH53.13652.84621.32012
912RAPHAEL Gabriel52.67052.67031.59612
926JABY DOMERGUE Thomas
1017ACHEREAU Haotian
1114CALISTO BENTO BERNADO
1223BORON Gabriel
1515ROUSSEAU CHEVALLIER Louis
1618DELFORGE Simon
177RAGUET CHENG Matisse-Aita
185BOUGREAU JULES
1913MARQUES DE SOUSA NAYLA
2024TREPE LEVAN
2127POIROT KILIAN
226LY Julia
2419JOLIVET TIMEO
2520LABARRE Maxime
271KUMAR DHRUV

View race details →

KID CUP RKO · COURSE 3 GROUPE CRace

Piste loisirs (930m) — — 27 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
12CAVADINI Félix
124TREPE LEVAN52.87052.470Tour 1111
210BELLENAND MAXIME
226JABY DOMERGUE Thomas53.01452.2740.35111
34LEGUERRIER JULES54.17752.3574.15611
414CALISTO BENTO BERNADO54.42854.30018.03511
527POIROT KILIAN56.55855.58231.82811
65BOUGREAU JULES58.37954.98743.34111
713MARQUES DE SOUSA NAYLA1:01.18956.11549.46111
81KUMAR DHRUV1:03.43956.9061 Tour10
919JOLIVET TIMEO58.60158.3386.34910
1017ACHEREAU Haotian
1123BORON Gabriel
1225CHATELET NOAH
1316MEGDOUD ALY
1415ROUSSEAU CHEVALLIER Louis
1511ROUSSEAU CHEVALLIER Justine
1618DELFORGE Simon
177RAGUET CHENG Matisse-Aita
1822RAPHAEL Mathis
1912RAPHAEL Gabriel
2029ZELEWSKI KYLLIAN
229DJAFFAR Zayn
236LY Julia
248HOGER MAEL
2520LABARRE Maxime
273GONNET Rafael

View race details →

KID CUP RKO · COURSE 2 GROUPE ARace

Piste loisirs (930m) — — 27 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
16LY Julia50.06250.062Tour 1313
218DELFORGE Simon51.44550.2685.31113
37RAGUET CHENG Matisse-Aita51.07350.0835.49813
415ROUSSEAU CHEVALLIER Louis51.47850.1215.60413
517ACHEREAU Haotian51.29751.06813.76713
623BORON Gabriel51.28151.13818.38213
720LABARRE Maxime51.88651.67426.53013
83GONNET Rafael51.63351.07427.43913
89DJAFFAR Zayn
922RAPHAEL Mathis
925CHATELET NOAH52.31652.31638.35713
1014CALISTO BENTO BERNADO
122CAVADINI Félix
1416MEGDOUD ALY
1511ROUSSEAU CHEVALLIER Justine
165BOUGREAU JULES
1712RAPHAEL Gabriel
1829ZELEWSKI KYLLIAN
1913MARQUES DE SOUSA NAYLA
204LEGUERRIER JULES
2124TREPE LEVAN
2227POIROT KILIAN
238HOGER MAEL
2410BELLENAND MAXIME
2519JOLIVET TIMEO
2626JABY DOMERGUE Thomas
271KUMAR DHRUV

View race details →

KID CUP RKO · COURSE 2 GROUPE BRace

Piste loisirs (930m) — — 27 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
123BORON Gabriel
19DJAFFAR Zayn52.44051.881Tour 1212
225CHATELET NOAH
222RAPHAEL Mathis52.62451.7980.33012
316MEGDOUD ALY52.25351.9487.81612
411ROUSSEAU CHEVALLIER Justine51.79851.7988.33212
512RAPHAEL Gabriel52.52552.5259.24612
68HOGER MAEL52.00552.00511.64212
729ZELEWSKI KYLLIAN51.92051.92015.75412
82CAVADINI Félix
84LEGUERRIER JULES53.53153.53117.96512
926JABY DOMERGUE Thomas53.31152.71920.37112
917ACHEREAU Haotian
1014CALISTO BENTO BERNADO
1115ROUSSEAU CHEVALLIER Louis
1218DELFORGE Simon
137RAGUET CHENG Matisse-Aita
145BOUGREAU JULES
1713MARQUES DE SOUSA NAYLA
2024TREPE LEVAN
2127POIROT KILIAN
226LY Julia
2310BELLENAND MAXIME
2419JOLIVET TIMEO
2520LABARRE Maxime
263GONNET Rafael
271KUMAR DHRUV

View race details →

KID CUP RKO · COURSE 2 GROUPE CRace⏱ 4 min

Piste loisirs (930m) — — 27 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
14LEGUERRIER JULES
12CAVADINI Félix51.83551.835Tour 1212
212RAPHAEL Gabriel
210BELLENAND MAXIME51.47351.47310.92412
324TREPE LEVAN53.70152.80912.68012
427POIROT KILIAN53.56153.56123.70212
514CALISTO BENTO BERNADO54.06354.00826.52112
613MARQUES DE SOUSA NAYLA58.15857.3641 Tour11
71KUMAR DHRUV56.66156.2160.20611
85BOUGREAU JULES56.60755.1698.38511
919JOLIVET TIMEO1:01.27959.41140.17711
1017ACHEREAU Haotian
1123BORON Gabriel
1325CHATELET NOAH
1416MEGDOUD ALY
1515ROUSSEAU CHEVALLIER Louis
1611ROUSSEAU CHEVALLIER Justine
1718DELFORGE Simon
187RAGUET CHENG Matisse-Aita
1922RAPHAEL Mathis
2029ZELEWSKI KYLLIAN
219DJAFFAR Zayn
226LY Julia
238HOGER MAEL
2520LABARRE Maxime
2626JABY DOMERGUE Thomas
273GONNET Rafael

View race details →

KID CUP RKO · COURSE 1 GROUPE ARace⏱ 17 min

Piste loisirs (930m) — — 27 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
16LY Julia49.77249.627Tour 1313
218DELFORGE Simon52.35850.35517.41113
37RAGUET CHENG Matisse-Aita52.47950.86717.82413
43GOMMET RAPHAEL52.00850.90917.91013
515ROUSSEAU CHEVALLIER Louis50.93250.57818.87713
52CAVADINI Félix
610BELLENAND MAXIME
620LABARRE Maxime51.94451.29124.48313
717ACHEREAU Haotian51.88151.28324.52413
89DJAFFAR Zayn52.21451.88134.61613
922RAPHAEL Mathis52.58952.29537.08113
1126JABY DOMERGUE Thomas
1223BORON Gabriel
134LEGUERRIER JULES
1416MEGDOUD ALY
1512RAPHAEL Gabriel
1729ZELEWSKI KYLLIAN
1825CHATELET NOAH
198HOGER MAEL
2027POIROT KILIAN
2111ROUSSEAU CHEVALLIER Justine
2214CALISTO BENTO BERNADO
235BOUGREAU JULES
2424TREPE LEVAN
251KUMAR DHRUV
2613MARQUES DE SOUSA NAYLA
2719JOLIVET TIMEO

View race details →

KID CUP RKO · COURSE 1 GROUPE BRace⏱ 19 min

Piste loisirs (930m) — — 27 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
16LY Julia
123BORON Gabriel52.50152.274Tour 1313
27RAGUET CHENG Matisse-Aita
225CHATELET NOAH52.76251.7767.66713
315ROUSSEAU CHEVALLIER Louis
326JABY DOMERGUE Thomas52.82152.3199.78113
417ACHEREAU Haotian
416MEGDOUD ALY52.84852.50112.22813
58HOGER MAEL52.83152.83115.23913
610BELLENAND MAXIME
611ROUSSEAU CHEVALLIER Justine52.83152.83115.57213
73GOMMET RAPHAEL
729ZELEWSKI KYLLIAN52.50052.33716.61613
82CAVADINI Félix52.48152.2121 Tour12
820LABARRE Maxime
918DELFORGE Simon
1022RAPHAEL Mathis
134LEGUERRIER JULES
1512RAPHAEL Gabriel
169DJAFFAR Zayn
2027POIROT KILIAN
2214CALISTO BENTO BERNADO
235BOUGREAU JULES
2424TREPE LEVAN
251KUMAR DHRUV
2613MARQUES DE SOUSA NAYLA
2719JOLIVET TIMEO

View race details →

KID CUP RKO · COURSE 1 GROUPE CRace⏱ 1 min

Piste loisirs (930m) — — 27 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
16LY Julia
14LEGUERRIER JULES54.47053.867Tour 1212
27RAGUET CHENG Matisse-Aita
212RAPHAEL Gabriel52.92952.8050.22812
315ROUSSEAU CHEVALLIER Louis
324TREPE LEVAN55.04753.93910.23512
417ACHEREAU Haotian
427POIROT KILIAN57.79755.73730.12712
52CAVADINI Félix
514CALISTO BENTO BERNADO58.37455.70842.32912
610BELLENAND MAXIME
613MARQUES DE SOUSA NAYLA59.03758.47851.86211
73GOMMET RAPHAEL
75BOUGREAU JULES1:00.91456.96454.21511
820LABARRE Maxime
819JOLIVET TIMEO1:04.1851:00.5661 Tour11
918DELFORGE Simon
91KUMAR DHRUV1:00.03358.72914.80911
1022RAPHAEL Mathis
1126JABY DOMERGUE Thomas
1223BORON Gabriel
1416MEGDOUD ALY
169DJAFFAR Zayn
1729ZELEWSKI KYLLIAN
1825CHATELET NOAH
198HOGER MAEL
2111ROUSSEAU CHEVALLIER Justine

View race details →

ONERA · FinaleRace⏱ 1h46

Piste loisirs (930m) — — 19 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
11UN PEPENE58.09857.779Tour 146146
223LES BRETONS59.86157.21625.891146
320BUC A CUIRE57.96557.55339.643146
43JEJE SUR LES CHAPEAU D'ROUES58.83058.2501 Tour145
518DINGO DRIFT TEAM58.25857.8133.412145
69SCUDERIA1:00.90058.3983 Tours143
719LES SANS FREINS1:00.06959.07822.865143
821LES 3 PISTONS1:03.39557.8124 Tours142
98CAVALLI PAZZI1:00.79658.5811.435142
1010MANUFEFE781:00.16358.39030.877142
1113TONOTONO1:01.70258.9376 Tours140
12153G1:00.67358.5215.836140
135RED BOULES1:02.13858.8917.135140
1411TEAM LAURENT1:04.53759.0207 Tours139
154LES AS DU GRAISSAGE1:00.63159.32411.042139
162BOBO LA TÊTE1:01.3621:00.0679 Tours137
1716BAKASABLE1:08.74558.36013 Tours133
1814KARTCLETTE1:06.21559.08517 Tours129
1912LES BUSTERS1:08.3541:02.73822 Tours124

View race details →

KFS 165 · FinaleRace⏱ 26 min

Défi France 2026 - ANGERVILLE - 1.200 km — — 35 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
1219MARTIN Benjamin53.334
2211DESGARDIN Romain53.3141.164
3222QUINQUET Gildas53.2971.752
4237BREISACHER Dorian53.3022.240
5229FOUASSIER Quentin53.4753.630
6234BULLIER Kyllian53.5315.631
7217LANGLOIS Maximilien53.3508.043
8262PRUVOST Ilyes53.5918.573
9241PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre53.4819.026
10276COULARD Joss53.61710.011
11220PEIGNEY Fabien53.61610.683
12221MERCIER Kévin53.53011.128
13290GUILLOT Yoan53.54011.200
14240LEGUERRIER Rémi53.57611.427
15293AGUILLON Valentin53.66012.424
16231PETIT Xavier53.70212.770
17258MORERE Remy53.94416.893
18204LALANNE Nathan54.07218.131
19271CAZAJOUS Gregory54.01318.391
20292CHEVALIER François53.85518.558
21297RICHARD Florent53.65020.669
22218DUVAL Axel53.82521.498
23232VANIER Côme54.00422.830
24289CARRIAT Dorian54.00922.893
25235HERICHER Théo54.19126.954
26216VALENTIN Johan54.12927.496
27205GUILLEMIN Florian54.30030.723
28226LEVY Jacques54.30032.837
29223HUDE Geoffrey54.15232.920
30227CHAUSSIS Kévin53.5471 Tour
31251BOUHARD Olivier53.8424 Tours
32256LE FLOCH François54.0685 Tours
33253RUNFOLA Jean-François55.01511 Tours
34244MARTINEZ Paul54.32115 Tours
35236SEILER Denis20 Tours

View race details →

KFS 150 · FinaleRace⏱ 25 min

Défi France 2026 - ANGERVILLE - 1.200 km — — 29 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
1163JURET Ludovic52.530
2177GUERARD Martin52.5350.138
3131PIAUD Clément52.6712.590
4124ARTERO Victor52.6263.638
5122ETIENNE Romain52.6213.843
6133LELLIG Maxime52.4903.908
7199KERYJAOUEN Theau52.6914.682
8110LAMIRAULT Pierre52.6214.857
9193SOYER William52.6244.970
10143SERANZI Timothé52.6936.159
11117SANNIER Maël52.6716.536
12120FRESNAIS Axel52.7467.055
13137GUY Maxime52.7688.872
14119BERGER - LESLAVERGNE Gaston52.7499.378
15108DESCHAMPS Baptiste52.84811.562
16149BELOUIN Malo52.84211.745
17116SAUSSEREAU Clément52.78711.940
18154NAGY RABALLAND Nathan52.76615.992
19104BOURREAU Valentin53.18419.593
20184BITEAU Gabriel53.27221.161
21132FLEURY Pierre53.14621.683
22128HERITEAU Flavio53.25725.032
23161THOMAS Fabien53.2714 Tours
24129MIQUET Gabin21 Tours
25105GALLET Romain21 Tours
26198GRENON Eloé52.86227.094
27194WEBER Marc53.07520.079
28179BERGER - LESLAVERGNE Marius21 Tours
29106LAFABRIE Paul21 Tours

View race details →

KFS 135 · FinaleRace⏱ 24 min

Défi France 2026 - ANGERVILLE - 1.200 km — — 5 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
117VUILLEMIN Tyméo53.247
225PEREZ Noé53.3210.179
391GENINASCA Anton53.3220.367
424CHAUSSIS Ambre53.5101.822
57LORIN Randy53.9116.714

View race details →

KFS 165 · Manche 2Race⏱ 16 min

Défi France 2026 - ANGERVILLE - 1.200 km — — 36 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
1237BREISACHER Dorian53.428
2219MARTIN Benjamin53.4490.336
3211DESGARDIN Romain53.4580.843
4222QUINQUET Gildas53.4411.244
5227CHAUSSIS Kévin53.4641.762
6240LEGUERRIER Rémi53.5273.076
7234BULLIER Kyllian53.5013.259
8229FOUASSIER Quentin53.5514.106
9290GUILLOT Yoan53.7636.839
10276COULARD Joss53.7007.165
11220PEIGNEY Fabien53.7357.760
12293AGUILLON Valentin53.7588.182
13262PRUVOST Ilyes53.8859.332
14203GINDRE JulianAbandon
14221MERCIER Kévin53.6809.394
15217LANGLOIS Maximilien53.49511.478
16241PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre53.73012.596
17204LALANNE Nathan54.33615.913
18256LE FLOCH François54.14216.107
19231PETIT Xavier53.97916.275
20218DUVAL Axel53.96816.433
21258MORERE Remy54.00316.584
22271CAZAJOUS Gregory54.12316.993
23223HUDE Geoffrey54.21618.689
24205GUILLEMIN Florian54.31719.388
25235HERICHER Théo54.45620.306
26216VALENTIN Johan54.21720.858
27289CARRIAT Dorian54.22221.356
28251BOUHARD Olivier53.88322.159
29226LEVY Jacques54.34822.763
30244MARTINEZ Paul54.06824.556
31232VANIER Côme54.33228.943
32236SEILER Denis54.1611 Tour
33292CHEVALIER François54.3344 Tours
34297RICHARD Florent53.8716 Tours
35253RUNFOLA Jean-François1:02.69712 Tours

View race details →

KFS 150 · Manche 2Race⏱ 20 min

Défi France 2026 - ANGERVILLE - 1.200 km — — 29 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
1163JURET Ludovic52.657
2177GUERARD Martin52.6570.908
3122ETIENNE Romain52.8073.494
4199KERYJAOUEN Theau52.8573.497
5131PIAUD Clément52.7003.687
6124ARTERO Victor52.8613.907
7117SANNIER Maël52.7994.036
8110LAMIRAULT Pierre52.8114.170
9137GUY Maxime53.0366.982
10193SOYER William52.8787.311
11120FRESNAIS Axel53.0417.708
12154NAGY RABALLAND Nathan53.0148.700
13149BELOUIN Malo53.0589.035
14194WEBER Marc53.0259.941
15119BERGER - LESLAVERGNE Gaston53.07310.252
16198GRENON Eloé53.17211.154
17105GALLET Romain53.36012.352
18108DESCHAMPS Baptiste53.09412.581
19133LELLIG Maxime52.77813.427
20129MIQUET Gabin53.23017.209
21179BERGER - LESLAVERGNE Marius53.45617.445
22161THOMAS Fabien53.43017.850
23106LAFABRIE Paul53.59418.476
24104BOURREAU Valentin53.41118.614
25128HERITEAU Flavio53.75431.027
26116SAUSSEREAU Clément53.6406 Tours
27132FLEURY Pierre54.87310 Tours
28184BITEAU Gabriel54.53310 Tours
29143SERANZI Timothé53.98811 Tours

View race details →

KFS 135 · Manche 2Race⏱ 18 min

Défi France 2026 - ANGERVILLE - 1.200 km — — 5 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
191GENINASCA Anton53.990
225PEREZ Noé54.0621.951
324CHAUSSIS Ambre54.3555.465
47LORIN Randy54.5276.471
517VUILLEMIN Tyméo12 Tours

View race details →

KFS 165 · Manche 1Race⏱ 17 min

Défi France 2026 - ANGERVILLE - 1.200 km — — 36 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
1237BREISACHER Dorian53.943
2219MARTIN Benjamin53.8930.641
3211DESGARDIN Romain53.9781.182
4240LEGUERRIER Rémi54.0271.465
5227CHAUSSIS Kévin54.1271.680
6229FOUASSIER Quentin54.0474.073
7262PRUVOST Ilyes54.1644.471
8276COULARD Joss54.1404.756
9241PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre54.0385.439
10203GINDRE Julian54.1815.967
11234BULLIER Kyllian54.1746.390
12220PEIGNEY Fabien54.0247.086
13222QUINQUET Gildas54.2347.568
14293AGUILLON Valentin54.2957.757
15221MERCIER Kévin54.2079.554
16217LANGLOIS Maximilien54.01911.557
17231PETIT Xavier54.32812.010
18232VANIER Côme54.43412.560
19258MORERE Remy54.36213.104
20256LE FLOCH François54.65813.970
21205GUILLEMIN Florian54.85116.847
22292CHEVALIER François54.48417.053
23271CAZAJOUS Gregory54.84017.676
24223HUDE Geoffrey54.78817.858
25289CARRIAT Dorian54.72619.161
26204LALANNE Nathan54.79219.505
27235HERICHER Théo54.61319.782
28216VALENTIN Johan54.69319.891
29253RUNFOLA Jean-François55.28925.595
30226LEVY Jacques55.10634.976
31297RICHARD Florent54.84040.218
32218DUVAL Axel54.4713 Tours
33236SEILER Denis55.2297 Tours
34251BOUHARD Olivier55.0588 Tours
35290GUILLOT Yoan12 Tours
36244MARTINEZ Paul12 Tours

View race details →

KFS 150 · Manche 1Race⏱ 21 min

Défi France 2026 - ANGERVILLE - 1.200 km — — 29 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
1177GUERARD Martin53.159
2163JURET Ludovic53.1031.762
3131PIAUD Clément53.3443.635
4143SERANZI Timothé53.3134.595
5124ARTERO Victor53.2344.825
6110LAMIRAULT Pierre53.2774.928
7199KERYJAOUEN Theau53.2675.665
8133LELLIG Maxime53.2585.723
9122ETIENNE Romain53.2886.536
10120FRESNAIS Axel53.3666.785
11193SOYER William53.3966.909
12129MIQUET Gabin53.3708.446
13117SANNIER Maël53.3428.716
14137GUY Maxime53.5969.609
15154NAGY RABALLAND Nathan53.5839.766
16119BERGER - LESLAVERGNE Gaston53.38910.585
17116SAUSSEREAU Clément53.66711.185
18149BELOUIN Malo53.54012.266
19105GALLET Romain53.69813.169
20179BERGER - LESLAVERGNE Marius53.87413.991
21108DESCHAMPS Baptiste53.63414.338
22161THOMAS Fabien53.75714.582
23106LAFABRIE Paul53.99316.174
24184BITEAU Gabriel53.80517.176
25132FLEURY Pierre53.86317.829
26198GRENON Eloé53.69522.549
27128HERITEAU Flavio54.1352 Tours
28194WEBER Marc54.2277 Tours
29104BOURREAU Valentin13 Tours

View race details →

KFS 135 · Manche 1Race⏱ 16 min

Défi France 2026 - ANGERVILLE - 1.200 km — — 5 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
125PEREZ Noé54.594
217VUILLEMIN Tyméo54.9503.204
324CHAUSSIS Ambre54.9303.446
47LORIN Randy55.3168.148
591GENINASCA Anton1:02.00811 Tours

View race details →