gp 30 · Manche 1 Race⏱ 13 min

MKRACING

Piste Karting (815m) — — 12 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
118PAULIN48.49147.126Tour 12
23EMMANUEL48.34546.8780.351
314PAUL45.80345.55410.753
41BENJAMIN50.51747.82711.539
55THEO47.12646.83629.239
62KILLIAN48.18046.65033.106
716JEFF48.05646.62933.313
84RAFAEL47.00246.65034.842
917PIERRE CHARLES53.30846.8351 Tour
107SERVAN57.36154.5909.780
1110CORENTIN47.49846.7732 Tours
126MAELYS57.07157.03150.247