GP 30 · Manche 1 Race⏱ 12 min

MKRACING

Piste Karting (815m) — — 9 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
114PIERRE46.38046.380Tour 12
22FLAVIEN48.01447.1058.312
39QUENTIN47.80746.5068.768
411THIBAULT47.25047.1059.472
55SAMMY47.70547.53912.966
66ROMAIN48.38747.66316.480
713MARVIN48.36547.74722.352
88LENNY48.34647.60122.601
910SEVEN UP48.55248.55240.342