Evento · gara 2 Race⏱ 15 min

MISANINO - MISANO ADRIATICO

Pista Karting (890m) — — 24 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
134DELLAVALLE Filippo46.02145.506Giro 1414
236COMPAGNUCCI Giammaria45.97645.4830.08314
335DRELLI Raffaele47.11945.5244.83114
422BALZAROTTI Alessandro47.81145.7774.84714
523INGEGNI Massimo47.83745.6005.09514
642BONACCI Leonardo45.87145.6735.25314
79BORRELLI Cristian46.12745.8655.75714
839BOLOGNESI Mattia46.12145.8637.70514
912PRUTEANU Gabriel46.15345.9369.14414
108SPINSANTE Erika46.14845.9529.70814
1116ronconi luca46.03445.93210.44014
1231LEHTMAA Joosep46.58346.26213.98014
131MARUCCHI Eros46.63145.96614.21714
1437D'ANDREA Gabriele46.36546.35617.39714
1527ORLATI LUCIDO Letizia46.78746.37817.94714
1638POLLINI Enrico46.83446.38320.37514
1714PAJDLHAUSER Eduard46.88746.83627.93014
1824balducci michael46.81746.81729.04014
1910bianchi mattia47.24446.95829.62814
2028giannini niccolò47.90447.11430.69914
2141DENTE Davide46.38846.38831.02914
222ANTONELLI Matteo46.27846.21931.19714
2332pastorello fabio46.97846.79032.42014
246balsamini guido47.17646.95237.87314