GPRIX SPORT · gara 3 Race⏱ 16 min

MISANINO - MISANO ADRIATICO

Pista Karting (890m) — — 21 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
143BORRELLI Cristian47.45346.357Giro 1414
234PREVITI Kevin47.07546.1964.62414
339COMPAGNUCCI Giammaria46.57646.4905.55914
436DELLAVALLE Filippo46.41846.4186.31314
51BONACCI Leonardo46.26246.2626.40114
615KIM Maxim47.08647.0519.96014
74PRUTEANU Gabriel46.58546.58512.81814
832GIANELLI Alan47.45847.00315.59614
98gianotti michael47.69747.50520.17914
1025STROJANŠEK Alex47.63847.45520.25114
1123mingrone tommaso47.68547.37820.58514
125LEHTMAA Joosep47.54147.20821.39514
1331nepa gabriele48.36947.26822.03014
1448mahec karlo48.60747.36822.09214
1533pastorello fabio48.07247.21922.40714
1622pivi lorenzo48.19347.88229.51414
1742lansari larbi48.78647.55437.41114
1838parisotto gabriele48.45148.28046.94514
1916serafini marco48.60648.60647.63314
2040balducci denis50.09149.5011 Giro13
2135vitali thomas54.72549.4251 Giro13