GP 5M+8G+9G · Prefinale Race⏱ 9 min

Lignano Circuit FPV

Lignano Circuit short (950m) — — 20 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
124NICOLA X54.63154.063Giro 8
212DANI X55.25254.1272.307
35SAMU53.35753.3573.477
416BUIA X55.73454.1239.282
59EMANUELE X55.00753.5809.557
614BRODA56.83754.02110.216
74ANDRE X54.73753.91812.828
88BARBA55.04155.04116.178
92CARLETTO55.39555.39518.322
1018BELTRA56.90254.98221.747
1113MANU56.68656.68623.480
1222SOLA55.84455.84425.908
1323RIZ56.24656.24630.656
141SIMO56.54656.21832.044
1519GIUSEPPE X58.82357.08341.781
1610MAGO1:03.93458.19053.973
1715LIVE1:01.8201:01.8201 Giro
186MASSIMO X1:03.5991:03.59942.002
1926FRANCESCO X1:03.6611:03.66143.146
207TRONCO