MINI GP 5M+8G · Finale Race⏱ 10 min

Lignano Circuit FPV

Lignano Circuit short (950m) — — 9 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
114GIOVANNI54.34253.712Giro 8
22SHAKY54.16554.0800.600
313MANUEL54.06453.9041.191
415LEONARDO54.16254.1621.797
57KRYSTIAN55.56454.4907.815
610FRANCESCO54.18754.1879.654
723RICKY56.56356.15120.024
81RICCARDO58.50757.95733.360
922MATTEO3:06.12356.1501 Giro