GP 5M+8G+9G 22:00 · Finale Race⏱ 12 min

Lignano Circuit FPV

Lignano Circuit short (950m) — — 18 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
122CODO54.36854.368Giro 9
26ZOCCA54.88154.1883.223
317FEDE54.83054.4794.369
426CESARE55.24853.6187.517
51DEVID55.56254.1078.791
62TOMMASO57.92155.07510.807
724GABRIELE54.69054.69015.842
821LUCA55.33954.82117.144
923NICOLA57.70556.29722.825
104CARLO V.56.69055.79422.954
119EDOARDO56.28256.28223.805
125ALEX56.12955.62924.006
1310NICOLA M.57.46156.49726.251
1416MICHELE57.99357.01433.721
1519NICOLO'56.92856.17736.230
1625GIACOMO C.1:05.43259.3121 Giro
1718GIOVANNI1:01.2981:00.7961.842
1814GIACOMO1:01.8071:00.5142.917