MINI GP 5M+8G 20:30 · Finale Race⏱ 12 min

Lignano Circuit FPV

Lignano Circuit short (950m) — — 15 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
111NICIO2753.05853.058Giro 8
21CARLO53.74253.7421.600
316IRINA54.03954.0067.360
424ALESSANDRO54.88154.57012.595
522GIANLUCA57.37454.69214.969
610GIANCARLO55.08555.08517.859
79CHRISTOPHER54.19154.19118.485
821LUCIANO56.94056.14625.347
96MAX55.88755.88728.500
1015IVAN58.13856.94144.036
1117EMANUELE57.02855.70746.972
128KATIA1:03.6711:03.0741 Giro
1326DANIELE1:08.4721:05.11217.276
147TOMAS1:10.2061:07.52748.997
1535MEXICO TANDEM