MINI GP 5M+8G 20:00 · Finale Race⏱ 5 min

Lignano Circuit FPV

Lignano Circuit short (950m) — — 19 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
122FEDERICO F.52.98852.432Giro 8
221RICCARDO53.70653.0209.420
325DIEGO54.72253.36013.246
417MATTIA54.68453.51113.397
520FRANCESCO54.78354.35419.718
66ALESSANDRO G.55.05054.59626.038
724ALIN55.70055.70031.830
826NICOLA55.40355.40333.913
92MICHELE55.25455.25436.918
1012ALESSANDRO56.44256.23339.291
119FEDERICO C.56.83155.80542.864
1211DAVIDE58.28955.92244.017
138MATTEO58.17354.48944.772
147FEDERICO S.1:00.35555.65645.629
1510FLAVIO58.83057.45256.128
165TOMMASO58.62256.21757.753
1715KLAJDI1:01.95058.1761:00.303
1823MATTEO M.1:04.82857.9491:02.837
1919OSCAR1:00.35254.8853 Giri