SOLO 20MIN 15CV 12PERS · Finale Race⏱ 14 min

KARTING DE MURET

Piste Karting (800m) — — 11 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
14TAMAITI45.13844.821Tour 16
228TONTON44.53844.5380.660
325LUCAS45.44645.4469.105
429POSS45.91745.59214.546
511CAMILLE46.44446.06020.131
622DORIAN46.29945.99324.631
714CELIAN49.76447.18244.869
821LOLA49.96349.3691 Tour
916LUCIE49.22249.0820.492
1026GUS51.90549.4542 Tours
1118MARTIN53.52053.5203 Tours