KARTHORS — Results & archive

All recorded sessions and standings for KARTHORS.

Hall of Fame — best laps

#LapHolder
144.047LOULOU LE FOU
244.078🇫🇷ZB LUCAS🇫🇷
344.225HDG CORSA
444.388PILOU23
544.645PRO AKCL BY TMS
644.647TDK
744.677AXELOU LE FOU
844.752OSB
944.775AM TURBO TEAM
1044.777TOM

6 HEURES · FinaleRace⏱ 5h31

Piste karting (800m) — — 15 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
11AKCL RACING45.35744.777Tour 418417
24HDG CORSA44.83944.2251 Tour417
37LEVEL ART45.67444.9923 Tours413
49OSB45.83544.7524 Tours412
53ART ROUGE46.00345.0275 Tours413
68VIROQU RACING46.17444.9707 Tours410
710ART BLEU46.13344.9739 Tours409
818LES LIMOUZIS46.89645.12510 Tours406
92RACING BOULES46.48645.1316.203408
1015ART JAUNE46.27745.2296.364407
115AKS45.89845.41512 Tours406
1211DAVID.47.00545.06213 Tours404
136ROUES CARRES46.02645.17114 Tours404
1412LES SURVOLTÉS46.27444.91317 Tours401
1514TEAM MERGUEZ46.02545.64820 Tours398

View race details →

GRAND PRIX 30 MINUTES · FinaleRace⏱ 11 min

Piste karting (800m) — — 14 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
114TÉKIRON46.84846.505Tour 1313
24OUBRUN47.10046.7151.40013
36COACH48.10346.7667.49513
410GABIF2G48.04247.05710.47113
55HERR WICKUS48.39247.44916.10513
617SQUEAL?47.77847.31919.87513
71GRADI48.37047.33420.59613
818SARAPUCE47.73347.73322.53013
915ZABUGOR48.72147.67123.87313
102HILTHUG48.78847.70428.14113
1119CLANE48.49147.93128.47013
129LE FUKER48.38648.06836.80413
133TCHAKI54.13950.2901 Tour12
1416KENSTOCK48.98848.9883.72312

View race details →

GRAND PRIX 30 MINUTES · FinaleRace

Piste karting (800m) — — 14 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
114TÉKIRON
24OUBRUN
310GABIF2G
417SQUEAL?
52HILTHUG
66COACH
75HERR WICKUS
89LE FUKER
915ZABUGOR
101GRADI
1118SARAPUCE
1219CLANE
1316KENSTOCK
143TCHAKI

View race details →

FINALE ARace⏱ 21 min

Piste karting (800m) — — 18 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
11SIMON.D45.83945.026Tour 2727
29LE GAMIN45.40645.2272.30227
318TDK45.47245.1253.05527
411PIERRE.8245.83345.0273.39527
521@JOSS_CSN45.23445.1525.91227
615NICOLA9445.45645.1406.36127
72SHARK3145.59745.1169.75226
85LOULOU318245.49645.17310.04827
916MARCO8245.44445.22111.00427
104ROM1RS45.60345.45211.43127
1112🇫🇷ZB LUCAS🇫🇷45.81645.32514.71827
1217LOULOU_8245.66745.37317.63427
137PAPY45.63245.31818.02527
1419🇮🇹 AZZAROC 🇮🇹45.63845.28018.25027
1520DAN FAMILY46.46646.16534.24427
1614DORIAN46.78445.58734.84927
173SBK8248.17346.08440.11827
1810LUCSAINT46.31645.77314 Tours13

View race details →

FINALE BRace⏱ 4 min

Piste karting (800m) — — 18 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
115GUILHEM45.58845.229Tour 271
218REMI45.83245.3290.4201
39OLI-VE46.03445.5361.8981
411MAEL46.58845.4922.6711
512JULES_645.84545.3805.5281
621KELIAN3446.76945.6738.2571
72LAMBO_070946.66545.3048.3281
817MASSAYA45.93545.5288.7221
920THE GOOFY45.98245.6979.1891
1010🇨🇵 PASCAL DLG 🇨🇵46.28245.5909.7991
115POLY45.65645.33910.0271
124RICHARDD46.10845.64012.0591
1319FABRICE46.31245.48114.2001
143ROBIN246.02445.84814.7271
151GEOFFREY45.95145.50316.7961
1616OLIVIER2347.79345.87226.4741
177VIKKINGNORTHMAN46.82046.43536.3301
1814MARIE50.11346.0317 Tours1

View race details →

FINALE ARace⏱ 1 min

Piste karting (800m) — — 18 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
119🇮🇹 AZZAROC 🇮🇹
212🇫🇷ZB LUCAS🇫🇷
32SHARK31
417LOULOU_82
55LOULOU3182
621@JOSS_CSN
716MARCO82
818TDK
911PIERRE.82
1014DORIAN
1120DAN FAMILY
1210LUCSAINT
1315NICOLA94
144ROM1RS
159LE GAMIN
167PAPY
173SBK82
181SIMON.D

View race details →

FINALE BRace⏱ 21 min

Piste karting (800m) — — 18 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
115GUILHEM45.58845.229Tour 2727
218REMI45.83245.3290.42027
39OLI-VE46.03445.5361.89827
411MAEL46.58845.4922.67127
512JULES_645.84545.3805.52827
621KELIAN3446.76945.6738.25727
72LAMBO_070946.66545.3048.32827
817MASSAYA45.93545.5288.72227
920THE GOOFY45.98245.6979.18927
1010🇨🇵 PASCAL DLG 🇨🇵46.28245.5909.79927
115POLY45.65645.33910.02727
124RICHARDD46.10845.64012.05927
1319FABRICE46.31245.48114.20027
143ROBIN246.02445.84814.72727
151GEOFFREY45.95145.50316.79627
1616OLIVIER2347.79345.87226.47427
177VIKKINGNORTHMAN46.82046.43536.33027
1814MARIE50.11346.0317 Tours20

View race details →

FINALE CRace⏱ 4 min

Piste karting (800m) — — 16 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
12ROMAIND46.02545.423Tour 271
25JUJU45.80145.5491.6391
311LEJ8245.73845.3661.8261
41CHELMI46.06645.94010.1241
518MARC246.23445.74110.8131
64GUPP46.31345.75412.6061
79JF MOTORSPORT46.92046.14224.0941
817TOZIAM46.36046.09230.2991
97KRAMER46.29546.29532.2741
1021NICO.0946.91746.22632.2791
1116MAXIME46.89346.01840.8501
1220HORSPISTE8248.55746.92744.2871
1310GUIGUI191247.54846.38345.4631
143GB_F47.30946.7561 Tour1
1519FAB8248.95747.1382.7851
1615LUDO48.72548.0452 Tours1

View race details →

FINALE BRace⏱ 1 min

Piste karting (800m) — — 18 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
112JULES_6
210🇨🇵 PASCAL DLG 🇨🇵
32LAMBO_0709
414MARIE
517MASSAYA
618REMI
75POLY
87VIKKINGNORTHMAN
915GUILHEM
1020THE GOOFY
1116OLIVIER23
124RICHARDD
131GEOFFREY
143ROBIN2
159OLI-VE
1619FABRICE
1711MAEL
1821KELIAN34

View race details →

FINALE CRace⏱ 29 min

Piste karting (800m) — — 16 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
12ROMAIND46.02545.423Tour 2727
25JUJU45.80145.5491.63927
311LEJ8245.73845.3661.82627
41CHELMI46.06645.94010.12426
518MARC246.23445.74110.81327
64GUPP46.31345.75412.60627
79JF MOTORSPORT46.92046.14224.09427
817TOZIAM46.36046.09230.29926
97KRAMER46.29546.29532.27427
1021NICO.0946.91746.22632.27927
1116MAXIME46.89346.01840.85027
1220HORSPISTE8248.55746.92744.28727
1310GUIGUI191247.54846.38345.46327
143GB_F47.30946.7561 Tour26
1519FAB8248.95747.1382.78526
1615LUDO48.72548.0452 Tours25

View race details →

FINALE CRace⏱ 1 min

Piste karting (800m) — — 16 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
14GUPP
216MAXIME
317TOZIAM
45JUJU
52ROMAIND
621NICO.09
79JF MOTORSPORT
811LEJ82
918MARC2
103GB_F
111CHELMI
127KRAMER
1319FAB82
1420HORSPISTE82
1510GUIGUI1912
1615LUDO

View race details →

GRAND PRIX 30 MINUTES · Finale ARace

Piste karting (800m) — — 18 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
114🇫🇷ZB LUCAS🇫🇷44.93244.673Tour 141
27AXELOU LE FOU45.12644.6770.4081
33FABIAN.D45.80845.0985.7901
45TM46.24345.46413.5781
516KILLIAN45.44445.24917.7201
618GUPP45.64445.41718.3851
715LOUIS46.26045.95826.5781
811ERIC46.41346.19328.2851
98FABRICE46.25545.94928.5311
1021JEROME46.69746.30929.7981
1110ALEXANDRE46.88446.13831.0651
1212LASZLO46.64946.48637.8531
139LOIC46.65346.45440.8181
1419WALUIGI48.09547.6161 Tour1
1517LA PIRATERIE47.67946.8891.9251
1620BANANE48.49148.49115.2141
172TOAD48.14348.14318.0471
184MANU53.44352.2199 Tours1

View race details →

GRAND PRIX 30 MINUTES · Finale ARace⏱ 11 min

Piste karting (800m) — — 18 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
114🇫🇷ZB LUCAS🇫🇷44.93244.673Tour 1414
27AXELOU LE FOU45.12644.6770.40814
33FABIAN.D45.80845.0985.79014
45TM46.24345.46413.57814
516KILLIAN45.44445.24917.72014
618GUPP45.64445.41718.38514
715LOUIS46.26045.95826.57814
811ERIC46.41346.19328.28514
98FABRICE46.25545.94928.53114
1021JEROME46.69746.30929.79814
1110ALEXANDRE46.88446.13831.06514
1212LASZLO46.64946.48637.85314
139LOIC46.65346.45440.81814
1419WALUIGI48.09547.6161 Tour13
1517LA PIRATERIE47.67946.8891.92513
1620BANANE48.49148.49115.21413
172TOAD48.14348.14318.04713
184MANU53.44352.2199 Tours5

View race details →

GRAND PRIX 30 MINUTES · Finale BRace⏱ 3 min

Piste karting (800m) — — 16 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
12MARIO51.21948.709Tour 132
23JEAN LOUIS51.53948.1490.5251
35BOWSER51.64446.9611.0151
49YOCHI52.87449.48323.9141
57JUSTINE52.76451.49640.0551
618SYLVAIN52.40450.34441.0821
711CHRISTIAN52.81751.88741.2011
816WARIO51.35850.06146.7841
921KLOE52.26552.0271 Tour1
1014JOEL1:00.39151.0620.5681
112MYLINE ET SANDRINE52.38152.3817.7902
128LAURENT51.49751.4977.9271
134KENZO54.03953.67937.9021
1420LUCAS54.12854.04242.7701
1519EDEN55.48354.4752 Tours1
1617EMY1:01.53758.33728.9801

View race details →

GRAND PRIX 30 MINUTES · Finale ARace

Piste karting (800m) — — 18 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
17AXELOU LE FOU
214🇫🇷ZB LUCAS🇫🇷
33FABIAN.D
416KILLIAN
518GUPP
611ERIC
75TM
88FABRICE
921JEROME
104MANU
119LOIC
1210ALEXANDRE
1312LASZLO
1415LOUIS
1517LA PIRATERIE
1620BANANE
1719WALUIGI
182TOAD

View race details →

GRAND PRIX 30 MINUTES · Finale BRace⏱ 17 min

Piste karting (800m) — — 16 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
12MARIO51.21948.709Tour 1384
23JEAN LOUIS51.53948.1490.52513
35BOWSER51.64446.9611.01513
49YOCHI52.87449.48323.91413
57JUSTINE52.76451.49640.05513
618SYLVAIN52.40450.34441.08213
711CHRISTIAN52.81751.88741.20113
816WARIO51.35850.06146.78413
921KLOE52.26552.0271 Tour12
1014JOEL1:00.39151.0620.56812
112MYLINE ET SANDRINE52.38152.3817.79084
128LAURENT51.49751.4977.92712
134KENZO54.03953.67937.90212
1420LUCAS54.12854.04242.77012
1519EDEN55.48354.4752 Tours11
1617EMY1:01.53758.33728.98011

View race details →

GRAND PRIX 30 MINUTES · Finale BRace⏱ 1 min

Piste karting (800m) — — 16 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
12MARIO
25BOWSER
33JEAN LOUIS
49YOCHI
54KENZO
611CHRISTIAN
716WARIO
821KLOE
914JOEL
107JUSTINE
1118SYLVAIN
122MYLINE ET SANDRINE
1320LUCAS
148LAURENT
1519EDEN
1617EMY

View race details →

GRAND PRIX 30 MINUTES · Finale BRace

Piste karting (800m) — — 16 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
12MARIO
25BOWSER
33JEAN LOUIS
49YOCHI
54KENZO
611CHRISTIAN
716WARIO
821KLOE
914JOEL
107JUSTINE
1118SYLVAIN
122MYLINE ET SANDRINE
1320LUCAS
148LAURENT
1519EDEN
1617EMY

View race details →

GRAND PRIX 30 MINUTES · Finale ARace⏱ 11 min

Piste karting (800m) — — 14 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
118LOULOU LE FOU44.87544.047Tour 1414
26🇫🇷ZB LUCAS🇫🇷45.14844.0780.25614
317PILOU2345.27944.3884.56214
414TDK44.72544.64713.29914
512HERMESS45.51045.12315.98914
65TOM45.19044.77716.16414
710TRIIX3146.23845.60126.04414
88LOLO7746.15745.80326.29914
93LENONAU46.48045.98930.28714
109LY46.59845.83530.68714
1121DAMS3146.27446.17833.50414
127PAUL47.13745.59440.16214
1322GUPP47.74646.84240.35314
1415BAPTISTE46.99946.09944.00214

View race details →

GRAND PRIX 30 MINUTES · Finale BRace⏱ 2 min

Piste karting (800m) — — 14 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
114GILLES45.75845.190Tour 141
28LOLO902X45.99645.5774.0151
310NOOBI46.68645.6677.8141
46MORDI46.25345.4337.8651
517STEPHANE46.46645.67110.0621
65GOLFO46.23745.72213.9801
715JOEL46.60346.29514.6221
821AXEL47.22246.16022.8691
93OUASIS46.87046.30525.4711
1019LOUIS48.07846.90429.8891
1118SACHA47.95347.18433.2981
1212RAFAEL_S46.53346.51234.5861
1322LILIX50.05849.6251 Tour1
147MANON53.53351.2922 Tours1

View race details →