3 x 12 minuten race · Race 3 Race⏱ 7 min

Kartcentrum Lelystad

Kartcentrum Lelystad (735m) — — 21 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
11JEFTA44.91643.682Ronde 16
232WIM44.55443.9450.278
317STEPHAN45.18644.3677.436
48MITCH46.63145.84628.690
534MARK46.18145.01833.844
62THIJS52.64645.53134.624
739DAVE52.81645.38736.116
814DIMA55.32345.20847.038
928GIDEON1:12.86444.9691:01.785
1022MARIJKE47.64645.71442.781
1131BJORN47.85244.68943.534
1218ARON49.14346.0391 Ronde
1310COR47.57247.5721 Ronde
145IURII49.91447.4231 Ronde
1526ALEX50.69048.1891 Ronde
1616CHRIS50.71747.9181 Ronde
1723SERGHI51.30947.5631 Ronde
1838YEHENNI56.68847.8911 Ronde
1942NIENKE1:57.88944.5721 Ronde
2037GERT JAN47.79947.2982 Rondes
2141ANDREI54.02250.4722 Rondes