GP Plus + BBQ second · Race 1 Race⏱ 16 min

Kartcentrum Lelystad

Kartcentrum Lelystad (735m) — — 22 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
135DAAN WIGGERS46.09444.657Ronde 20
223MARTIJN WESTERIK45.69144.3070.681
334MAATHUIS MART46.69444.5883.036
429NICO NIELAND46.21545.01113.727
54WOUT DE COCK47.13545.45318.437
625RENE STAMSNIJDER49.41445.21419.219
710NIELS VAN DER VEEN46.82045.20224.647
813DUNCAN KOSTERINK49.02245.53135.200
928TOBIAS HAUPT46.82544.98335.585
1022MARTIJN MAATHUIS46.79244.89836.736
1118BRYAN VAN MEERVELD47.11645.53141.041
128FRANK MOSMAN46.67346.40444.645
1345NATHAN BRAAKMAN47.45246.2791 Ronde
141MICHEL EPPERS47.69145.9231 Ronde
1517HILCO BRAAKMAN47.34545.9841 Ronde
1639GAVIN VAN MEERVELD50.07846.1491 Ronde
1733DENNIS DE COCK52.46846.7001 Ronde
1814JEROEN VAN DER VEEN54.89445.2841 Ronde
199MICHIEL46.66146.6611 Ronde
202PETER MOSMAN1:15.84549.34016 Rondes
2142LUC LUITEN
2219ALEXANDER BUURSIK