LIGHT · Race 1 Race⏱ 12 min

Kartcentrum Lelystad

Kartcentrum Lelystad (735m) — — 19 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
11LENNARD VROEGINDEWEIJ42.05741.817Ronde 12
239BRENT TAMBOER42.07442.0381.057
344JULIAN VAN GEMMERT42.14541.9262.768
435PATRICK CRUZEIRO STRENBLIK42.00942.0096.512
530ARJEN RIEMERSMA42.98842.3358.858
618DEMY HOFMAN42.76542.1558.999
737JACCO VROEGINDEWEIJ42.81542.48514.626
819THOM VAN 'T SLOT42.74742.34614.850
925DEMI E.43.01242.17316.243
106JAMES RIJSMAN43.39042.42616.577
114JOB MOLS43.64042.73117.184
1241MICAH TEPLIER-STRONCZEK42.90242.74618.495
1345JEFFREY RELOUW42.96942.61819.634
1413BJORN KLEINHERENBRINK43.17942.88122.103
1529MIKE SCHIPPER42.72042.60022.679
1615ROBIN JOOSTEN43.42443.42424.589
1743MITCH HIDDINGA43.55443.51029.731
1828ROSIE RIJSMAN43.84943.53430.599
197JAYDEN FRANSSEN45.06143.79432.489