TROPHEE KSA 6 26/07 · Manche 2 GA Race⏱ 17 min

kart sensation scorpion66-invest

Kart Sensation Auvergne (650m) — — 8 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
120FRANCK VERGNOLLE39.48839.442Tour 1616
218LENA BOILLETOT39.66039.4020.62116
314EVE THEILLAUD39.64439.5401.42616
421VANESSA LARRIEU39.57839.4141.63716
517ROMAIN CHAUMETTE40.19639.8288.07116
619AUGUSTIN MANUBY40.01239.93710.66116
716ALEXIX MAGNE40.31739.80511.94216
812BRUNO LARRIEU41.08640.21116.34416