TROPHEE KSA 6 26/07 · Manche 1 GB Race⏱ 21 min

kart sensation scorpion66-invest

Kart Sensation Auvergne (650m) — — 8 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
119KATIA LARRIEU43.44140.070Tour 1616
216VALENTIN ACHARD41.29740.1960.60616
321PAUL TURLAIS42.45340.3095.51616
417NOLANN43.13340.4306.68416
514PIERRE COUDERC42.10940.95314.07016
618NICO THOMASSON42.59340.68314.77716
79ADRIEN44.38742.12132.27416
820JOSEPHINE43.44943.4491 Tour15