GP Or SOISSONS et AP Agencement · Pré Finale Race⏱ 19 min

KART ESCALE

Circuit Kart Escale (706m) — — 13 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
141TRISTAN45.11744.684Tour 14
247MATHIEU G45.76245.1292.6492.649
343MAEL46.09045.36314.20711.558
433MATHIEU T45.59845.59814.9690.762
534ALEXANDRE46.12945.87116.6061.637
645AMAURY45.34345.34323.3596.753
739ANAIS46.68846.23929.9776.618
832ANTOINE G46.75345.71030.7340.757
949JEROME46.35246.26535.0164.282
1046FRANCK46.98846.8521 Tour1 Tour
1138LEO45.85945.8590.9300.930
1242ANTOINE B45.76544.9186.5905.660
1344NOE56.33246.42211.0434.453