GP Or CITAK · Finale Race⏱ 12 min

KART ESCALE

Circuit Kart Escale (706m) — — 8 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
144OKAN46.03145.352Tour 14
243AKIF45.09745.0970.1560.156
342AHMET U45.53945.5396.9776.821
433ISMAIL47.31346.03514.3487.371
534AHMET C49.40346.79735.39921.051
649KAHRAMAN49.26946.96936.0270.628
740HACI51.96947.52048.60212.575
846FATIH1:14.41147.0162 Tours2 Tours