MicroMax UK · Race 20 - Super Heat Race⏱ 20 min

Hunts Kart Racing Club

Kimbolton - 0.990 km — — 23 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
144Jayan PRAKASHGBR46.98517
269Kaiden HANLEYGBR47.0280.86917
347Lenny BARTONGBR47.3013.78517
499Arthur BOWERSGBR47.4127.10917
581Caio VIEIRAGBR47.3397.28417
68Sebastian CRAWFORDGBR47.3809.05817
782Arthur RHODESGBR47.3859.96117
815Hendrix FALATGBR47.4039.99217
978Benjamin SLJIVARGBR47.41410.72317
1057Ronnie ALLANGBR47.39711.85617
1131Wraith OWENGBR47.49212.52417
1276Elliot HITCHENG47.49012.78517
1342Albert PHAROAHGBR47.74713.07717
1492Freddie BAKERGBR47.72513.95117
1577Tommy LOVEJOYGBR47.46414.44717
1627Bobby SLATERGBR47.69815.38117
1788Hugo SENNAGBR47.60015.48817
18SMax ARMITGBR47.64315.62217
1933Jenson KELLYGBR47.76217.69117
2072Arlo GAMBLEGBR47.41219.27717
2116Jenson DARLOWGBR47.88510 Laps7
2228Felix TANDYGBR47.75612 Laps5
2366Rio POCOCKGBR48.62112 Laps5