GP RACE 3 · Heat 2 Race⏱ 13 min

ELK Motorsport

Elk Motorsport (1150m) — — 14 drivers

Final classification

Pos.KartDriverNat.S1S2S3Last lapBest lapGapIntervalLaps
13JORDAN TA48.78547.619Lap 11
28GEORGE.WARD48.34748.0940.262
313DREW EX.48.99748.5471.291
411REN PH49.74048.7785.726
510WILL EL49.01348.2707.416
66CHRIS HO54.48548.47117.641
714PAUL HA54.01551.68636.261
81GRANT WI50.86250.86239.703
912MICHAEL TA52.63452.63442.313
102JESS1CA TA56.81753.2251 Lap
117WILL FORD56.89555.00218.474
129GEORGE BR59.96557.11520.073
135DOM BR54.88254.88235.446
144JAMES TA59.48555.89541.629