SAINTES KARTING

Live timing & results

11°CRain in 13 h

Location : France

Outdoor

http://kartingdesaintes.com

Recent sessions

SuperFinale ARace⏱ 14 min

Piste Karting (700m) — — 20 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
131YANIS ROUYER52.01251.799Tour 1514
233VALENTIN LAURIOUX52.39852.0644.46514
33THEO CHEVAUCHER52.32551.9934.59614
414KILLIAN LAHAYE52.67352.1038.07214
58CELIA BOUGHARBEL52.25052.11110.70814
623JACOB MICKAEL52.05552.05511.28414
74DIAMANT COUTURIER52.56152.29613.01614
837MATTHIAS MADEUF52.72052.38615.54914
927QUENTIN GUICHETEAU52.77152.66716.77814
106AMANDINE JACOB52.89652.58417.14014
1125MYLIE TISSERAND53.30152.42721.53914
122DENIS FERRAND53.20652.77722.00114
1310JORDAN BOUR53.28652.36322.34914
1432SHANA BILBAUD BAILLI53.17452.54322.72214
1512CHLOÉ LAURIOUX54.35752.64623.14014
1615AYRTON ANDRADE52.82752.68523.42614
1718LEO PAUMERO52.83952.68523.69714
1829AARON BOUYER53.23752.94927.00114
197CLEMENT MITTARD53.47652.67827.53514
205MAEL DAUBORD53.46252.84832.69314

View race details →

SuperFinale BRace⏱ 14 min

Piste Karting (700m) — — 18 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
115MARGAUX DOS SANTOS52.41352.413Tour 1515
23MATYS CORBEAU BOUFFA52.93552.5490.27815
34MAXIME VINCENT53.00852.7496.27215
433GABRIEL MOREAU52.92452.5546.68915
52TIMEO LABBÉ53.59153.34515.45215
612ADRIEN PEDURAND53.74653.47015.99715
723RODOLPHE JADEAU53.10153.10120.74715
825THOMAS PASQUIER53.25653.09321.24515
929CLEMENT DE SOUSA53.76453.26222.07715
1032CORENTIN RICHÉ54.51653.51525.97715
1114LAURA SOLVE54.61453.63526.37715
1237JULIEN RAFFOUX58.87452.93927.54615
138EDOUARD PARDOUX1:01.64153.11929.93715
145LUCAS JOUBERT53.89653.89630.64915
1527PHILIPPE FERRAND53.41753.41730.84015
1610ALEXY PRAUD53.47753.23632.34115
176GABRIEL BABIAUD54.93153.90033.04315
1831GLORIAN JOIE54.61754.03133.86715

View race details →

SuperFinale CRace⏱ 15 min

Piste Karting (700m) — — 19 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
127WILLIAM RENARD54.67454.455Tour 1515
24SEBASTIEN JOLLY54.32354.0635.83115
337ROMANN LE STERR56.36654.1005.93615
432NICOLAS SEIGNEUR57.39754.2967.17915
58STEPHANE OUTREQUIN55.90653.7509.87115
629JOHNY REDON59.56957.84914.85514
714BENOIT CORBEL56.81855.04018.81115
83EWAN FROSSARD58.26555.21232.08515
92YANIS ROY55.53454.61633.44015
105OLIVIER DEMENIER57.66455.52235.29615
117SALIM HARATE55.18654.55636.43915
1215NICOLAS HAYOZ57.14354.92237.27215
1331SYLVAIN LEMOINE57.28353.92137.94015
1423NOA DEMENIER55.52755.52743.45115
1533ALVARO ALVAREZ55.16355.05045.54215
1610BRIAN MOREAU56.46554.44149.07015
1725CHRISTOPHE JOLLY57.81856.05650.07115
1812MATHEO GENAUDEAU1:21.19756.2351 Tour14
196SWANN CORBEL58.31856.4122 Tours13

View race details →

Course 2 ARace⏱ 11 min

Piste Karting (700m) — — 20 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
125VALENTIN LAURIOUX52.20952.031Tour 1212
212YANIS ROUYER52.02052.0201.21612
38DIAMANT COUTURIER52.17851.9212.90512
43THEO CHEVAUCHER52.36952.1264.26012
531QUENTIN GUICHETEAU52.03451.9577.21112
62JACOB MICKAEL52.66352.2398.15112
715AMANDINE JACOB52.55052.1538.36712
823KILLIAN LAHAYE52.27052.1758.64312
918MATTHIAS MADEUF52.47152.3909.59012
1037AARON BOUYER52.68552.68512.56612
1110CELIA BOUGHARBEL53.35052.40615.64912
126CHLOÉ LAURIOUX54.74952.81316.39412
134DENIS FERRAND54.84252.74916.72612
1414CLEMENT MITTARD53.94252.56117.08112
1529SHANA BILBAUD BAILLI53.24653.00919.16112
1633MYLIE TISSERAND53.28653.07421.35212
177JORDAN BOUR52.88652.88621.72712
185MAEL DAUBORD1:04.06552.78726.78712
1927MARGAUX DOS SANTOS53.40553.18029.36012
2032MATYS CORBEAU BOUFFA1:06.32352.7612 Tours9

View race details →

Course 2 BRace⏱ 11 min

Piste Karting (700m) — — 18 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
114AYRTON ANDRADE52.68552.685Tour 1212
27LEO PAUMERO52.75352.7331.22912
33MAXIME VINCENT53.28952.8355.75812
427GABRIEL MOREAU53.26453.0328.79712
531TIMEO LABBÉ53.39452.9539.17912
615CLEMENT DE SOUSA53.33252.7779.64312
78ADRIEN PEDURAND53.41753.30114.42812
812THOMAS PASQUIER53.37253.37214.90612
929RODOLPHE JADEAU54.01953.88616.82512
1018CORENTIN RICHÉ54.08853.44217.24212
1133EDOUARD PARDOUX53.58153.51618.25912
122GABRIEL BABIAUD54.02353.74622.97612
1325ALEXY PRAUD54.02253.63225.40212
1437LAURA SOLVE53.62853.30125.83112
1523GLORIAN JOIE53.99953.58526.81312
166JULIEN RAFFOUX53.67353.42132.13412
175STEPHANE OUTREQUIN54.33954.09533.84912
1810NICOLAS SEIGNEUR54.01853.88136.92012

View race details →

Course 2 CRace⏱ 12 min

Piste Karting (700m) — — 19 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
16PHILIPPE FERRAND53.63653.507Tour 1212
212LUCAS JOUBERT54.12353.4801.02512
33WILLIAM RENARD53.67053.3562.75112
418SYLVAIN LEMOINE54.35654.30110.85712
58BRIAN MOREAU54.27153.64711.33212
614YANIS ROY56.21154.41920.53012
733BENOIT CORBEL55.03254.72122.79812
85SEBASTIEN JOLLY55.27854.54825.12112
92ROMANN LE STERR54.46054.12830.62712
1031NICOLAS HAYOZ56.08555.44234.22312
1129SALIM HARATE54.70654.50536.64912
1232ALVARO ALVAREZ56.19055.21237.41712
1310NOA DEMENIER57.87856.43146.72812
147OLIVIER DEMENIER57.15255.49547.25412
1515SWANN CORBEL57.67256.43849.65612
1637JOHNY REDON1:00.73656.49656.81512
1725EWAN FROSSARD58.00955.84944.32411
184MATHEO GENAUDEAU57.41556.67452.28611
1923CHRISTOPHE JOLLY56.79656.45152.69511

View race details →

Course 1 ARace⏱ 11 min

Piste Karting (700m) — — 20 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
112VALENTIN LAURIOUX52.20051.953Tour 1212
237YANIS ROUYER52.24051.9893.55412
331THEO CHEVAUCHER52.37452.1994.49412
42JACOB MICKAEL52.47852.2275.69212
53DIAMANT COUTURIER52.89352.2089.09012
68AMANDINE JACOB53.14252.1479.31812
74QUENTIN GUICHETEAU52.93152.3989.89012
829KILLIAN LAHAYE52.61452.28010.19812
923CHLOÉ LAURIOUX52.81852.38217.37212
1018DENIS FERRAND52.85352.75717.60512
1110MATTHIAS MADEUF52.48952.40318.00412
1214MAEL DAUBORD53.01252.92718.89312
1327AARON BOUYER53.22752.66019.54012
1415SHANA BILBAUD BAILLI52.66452.66420.46212
157CLEMENT MITTARD52.83452.62621.51412
165MYLIE TISSERAND53.40053.03322.90812
1725MATYS CORBEAU BOUFFA52.80652.80623.88912
1833MARGAUX DOS SANTOS53.75652.87425.65112
1932LEO PAUMERO53.77952.84025.94212
206GABRIEL MOREAU53.24952.67232.73712

View race details →

Course 1 BRace⏱ 11 min

Piste Karting (700m) — — 18 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
123CELIA BOUGHARBEL52.68852.493Tour 1212
24JORDAN BOUR52.78452.7363.71512
332AYRTON ANDRADE52.56052.4494.12712
47MAXIME VINCENT53.02652.8525.52012
512CLEMENT DE SOUSA53.26852.7037.46612
66TIMEO LABBÉ54.09253.62015.66012
710RODOLPHE JADEAU54.31653.25016.54512
829EDOUARD PARDOUX54.81453.62316.80012
937THOMAS PASQUIER53.50753.33217.20212
1033ADRIEN PEDURAND53.81053.57917.88112
1125CORENTIN RICHÉ54.14653.40620.84712
1218JULIEN RAFFOUX54.07952.97721.01812
1315LAURA SOLVE54.59253.50724.60212
148STEPHANE OUTREQUIN53.75753.59325.77412
155ALEXY PRAUD53.73953.73926.07112
1614GLORIAN JOIE54.17253.83026.86812
172PHILIPPE FERRAND54.27453.42827.27112
1831LUCAS JOUBERT53.68153.24927.86912

View race details →

Course 1 CRace⏱ 12 min

Piste Karting (700m) — — 19 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
127GABRIEL BABIAUD54.62853.996Tour 1212
24NICOLAS SEIGNEUR55.66653.6832.91612
33ROMANN LE STERR55.00653.9684.40512
410WILLIAM RENARD54.11753.4995.59612
525BRIAN MOREAU54.02353.9256.99612
633SEBASTIEN JOLLY55.60254.86412.25112
737SYLVAIN LEMOINE55.07254.41015.35512
812YANIS ROY55.76354.90323.77112
915BENOIT CORBEL55.45754.75524.53312
1029ALVARO ALVAREZ55.86455.00625.94412
1131EWAN FROSSARD58.48955.57134.68612
125OLIVIER DEMENIER58.24155.99339.99212
136SALIM HARATE57.68455.19148.62312
1418NICOLAS HAYOZ55.94754.93849.04312
1514NOA DEMENIER59.41656.32349.73912
168MATHEO GENAUDEAU1:08.79556.4101 Tour11
1723SWANN CORBEL57.71557.71517.66411
1832JOHNY REDON58.52957.04138.25911
197CHRISTOPHE JOLLY57.91757.2482 Tours10

View race details →

chronos BRace⏱ 3 min

Piste Karting (700m) — — 18 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
132KART 3253.63053.535Tour 22
28KART 854.40754.4076.3242
35KART 553.36553.3658.3362
423KILLIAN LAHAYE52.98952.15818.7922
533KART 3353.33453.33420.0902
67KART 756.55956.55921.6202
731KART 3158.35257.75022.9982
818KART 1852.52752.52725.5892
912KART 1253.75553.75530.7942
104KART 453.45452.99431.2482
1125KART 2557.98657.98635.3982
1227KART 2752.87252.87236.0092
1337KART 3753.25353.05137.3962
1410KART 1053.00953.00939.1962
1514KART 1453.65553.65546.1531
1629KART 2953.53453.53448.1541
1715KART 1554.19154.19150.9641
186KART 654.40254.40251.5011

View race details →