KART ORIGINS

Live timing & results

8°CDry

Location : CORBAS, France

Outdoor

https://kartorigins.fr

Recent sessions

MAXI GRAND PRIX · FinaleRace

Piste Kart Origins 500m — — 10 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
11FLO42.07940.8171
23FLOM46.80546.8051
317BENJ38.19638.1961
45OLIV38.51938.5191
510LOLO38.86338.8631
613CHARLINE41.62241.6221
72CLEM43.11941.0651
814NATHALIE49.28349.2831
94BÉA44.97344.9731
108CYRIL1:21.0631:21.0631

View race details →

MAXI GRAND PRIX · FinaleRace⏱ 20 min

Piste Kart Origins 500m — — 14 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
11QUENTIN42.44638.07222
25MIKA44.96538.18622
33ALAN42.24438.44122
46MATTHIAS40.46539.08422
510REMY42.00939.21322
611PAUL44.95838.86522
74ARAVINV47.93939.78121
82ARNAUD1:07.92139.14621
917ALEXIS49.07539.84821
1015FRANÇOIS41.11740.49321
119MARTIN42.39740.64521
1216CYRILLE47.66741.09120
1313FRANCK50.08040.30420
1412JÉRÉMY56.69745.42018

View race details →

Grand-Prix KALHYGE · Course 2 (Groupe B)Race⏱ 11 min

Piste Kart Origins 500m — — 9 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
14JULIE41.83841.330Tour 1313
217OLIVIER42.31942.17415.38213
38LÉA44.14742.73720.75813
416THOMAS45.37742.43427.83313
55NATHALIE44.09643.91633.93413
61SYLVIE46.51544.3561 Tour12
715VÉRONIQUE49.66545.91823.37312
812MEHDI49.31842.38042.38912
913OLIVIA57.61951.7543 Tours10

View race details →

Grand-Prix sur mesure · Course 2 (Groupe C)Race⏱ 7 min

Piste Kart Origins 500m — — 10 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
18FABIENNE
216FATIMA
34KARINE
417ZINEB
515MARINE
65SOLANGE
712OLIVIA
81ANNE-MARIE
92NOÉMIE
1013MURIEL

View race details →

Grand-Prix sur mesure · Course 1 (Groupe B)Race⏱ 17 min

Piste Kart Origins 500m — — 11 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
15JULIE42.89542.294Tour 1312
216IAN46.70841.7617.38212
313CHRISTOPHE44.56942.5707.68812
412KATHLEEN47.91741.25610.18312
517OLIVIER48.90943.46137.06213
64MERYEM47.09345.2721 Tour12
78NATHALIE44.88044.8802.50212
87SYLVIE45.30345.30325.44912
92VÉRONIQUE50.89746.82429.38712
1015MEHDI54.35645.47041.31712
111FATIMA56.91548.8442 Tours11

View race details →

SPRINT SWS · FINALE BRace

Piste Kart Origins 500m — — 9 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
14GUILLAUME M.37.25437.127Tour 2424
213AUGU37.47037.0611.91924
312EDOUARD M.37.82537.25213.79424
45SKYNET37.95237.51515.75424
53THOMAS D.37.68837.68819.07624
615FLORIAN CAMIER37.97037.65519.90424
77CLÉMENT M.37.94737.90824.64124
816RENAUD L.38.49637.92431.28724
91DOUCET XAVIER38.37038.17132.82424

View race details →

SPRINT SWS · Course 2 (Groupe 1)Race

Piste Kart Origins 500m — — 10 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
15FABIO F.37.49837.172Tour 1717
213EDGUY 1037.71136.7810.38117
315SCHUMACHER37.77536.9640.63517
44CALVIN B.37.40737.0621.72017
53NICOLAS B.37.61337.0724.45917
67ANTON R.37.22437.1206.88717
716ZID37.57237.1497.74017
812JC ONE37.53037.12612.62617
91CHRISTOPHER B.37.82337.43115.61417
108AUGU39.92837.92024.16317

View race details →

SPRINT SWS · Course 2 (Groupe 2)Practice⏱ 20 min

Piste Kart Origins 500m — — 9 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
113GUILLAUME M.37.27616
212SKYNET37.9510.23416
34EDOUARD M.37.5320.25616
45GEOFFREY D.37.8560.36016
515CLÉMENT M.37.8470.53716
63FLORIAN CAMIER38.0170.65516
716THOMAS D.38.3530.69516
81RENAUD L.38.1740.74616
97DOUCET XAVIER39.2461.58716

View race details →

SPRINT SWS · Course 1 (Groupe 1)Race⏱ 20 min

Piste Kart Origins 500m — — 10 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
112ZID37.30437.221Tour 1716
21EDGUY 1037.44537.1912.92417
34FABIO F.37.44836.9473.07917
416NICOLAS B.37.55037.3027.15216
53ANTON R.37.63037.1307.40417
615CALVIN B.37.78337.1978.07317
713CHRISTOPHER B.37.66537.66513.87217
85JC ONE37.60537.60514.45817
97GEOFFREY D.38.05537.78521.78617
108SKYNET38.57638.02425.72417

View race details →

SPRINT SWS · Course 1 (Groupe 2)Race⏱ 3 min

Piste Kart Origins 500m — — 9 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
113SCHUMACHER37.19836.993Tour 1716
215AUGU38.31137.3248.38317
312THOMAS D.38.58438.18922.26517
48GUILLAUME M.38.99338.28726.22117
54CLÉMENT M.39.16837.96926.59017
61FLORIAN CAMIER38.83738.17927.15817
73EDOUARD M.38.81937.86227.56717
85RENAUD L.38.96238.51031.92617
916DOUCET XAVIER38.88738.30733.86217

View race details →