Cornwall Karting

Live timing & results

Outdoor

Recent sessions

Biffa Race Series Final · Final ARace⏱ 11 min

Main Track (1000m) — — 13 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
17HARRY54.26354.252Lap 1211
211MICHAEL N.54.37254.0770.44811
319ADAM G.54.78954.6765.67811
43DYLAN F.56.26054.87813.67011
537FASTER THAN BOYD56.73354.91815.25111
614JASON B.54.92054.87015.56411
728ADAM N.55.68555.14018.39511
831LANDER K.55.79055.40019.54811
915JACOB B.55.66955.66921.32011
104ANDREW M.56.27255.66523.00911
1116MATTHEW B.58.49355.97030.82111
1227JASON T.57.73457.2431 Lap10
1312CARL M.57.77957.0920.64410

View race details →

Biffa Race Series Final · Final BRace⏱ 4 min

Main Track (1000m) — — 13 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
14CHRIS S.56.80956.332Lap 121
227SHANE K.57.66356.4755.6211
312DECLAN F.58.33956.3285.7131
420SIMON F.57.35056.41810.2771
536MICHAEL H.1:05.68656.52712.3831
628WALDO S.57.85156.9191 Lap1
731JOHN S.1:00.56059.68512.6691
837REUBEN D.1:39.54056.28113.0321
915TROY M.58.66358.66319.7711
1016ESTHER S.1:01.1421:00.25123.6821
113MICHAEL G.59.31359.07027.2991
1213DAVID H.59.54157.70031.0481
1335BEN D.1:09.32156.81959.3641

View race details →

Biffa Race Series Final · Final ARace

Main Track (1000m) — — 11 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
17HARRY
211MICHAEL N.
319ADAM G.
428ADAM N.
537FASTER THAN BOYD
615JACOB B.
731LANDER K.
814JASON B.
916MATTHEW B.
104ANDREW M.
113DYLAN F.

View race details →

Biffa Race Series Final · Final BRace⏱ 13 min

Main Track (1000m) — — 13 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
14CHRIS S.56.80956.332Lap 1211
227SHANE K.57.66356.4755.62111
312DECLAN F.58.33956.3285.71311
420SIMON F.57.35056.41810.27711
536MICHAEL H.1:05.68656.52712.38311
628WALDO S.57.85156.9191 Lap10
731JOHN S.1:00.56059.68512.66910
837REUBEN D.1:39.54056.28113.03210
915TROY M.58.66358.66319.77110
1016ESTHER S.1:01.1421:00.25123.68210
113MICHAEL G.59.31359.07027.29910
1213DAVID H.59.54157.70031.04810
1335BEN D.1:09.32156.81959.36410

View race details →

Race 15Race⏱ 12 min

Main Track (1000m) — — 9 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
137JONNY W.56.63456.191Lap 1110
24JAMES M.56.94156.3066.85110
316JACK C.57.25456.3457.23710
411JACOB N.56.54456.2717.83710
518CONNOR S.57.92957.21212.82710
63GRAHAM W.1:09.04556.71717.45410
713NATHAN F.57.00557.00522.31910
815JACK S.1:06.79058.03635.97310
938MATTHEW D.1:01.6121:00.9561 Lap9

View race details →

Race 37Race⏱ 15 min

Main Track (1000m) — — 11 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
18ALEXANDER D.55.71555.684Lap 1211
222ASHLEY J.57.28855.91511.23711
37MATT R.58.26456.90411.74711
436RUSSELL T.59.23857.93732.74411
51MATTHEW M.58.58756.34333.34811
624CRAIG M.58.76856.24933.42211
76ANDREW B.58.56558.29534.90011
814DAN J.1:03.43657.73641.73011
921WILIAM W.59.05057.4961 Lap10
1030NEIL B.57.10257.1021.47510
1119JOE M.1:01.7171:00.08031.03610

View race details →

Race 27Race⏱ 13 min

Main Track (1000m) — — 16 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
122NIKITA M.57.92855.901Lap 1211
21FREDDIE B.58.89155.9360.93811
319ARCHIE B.59.15555.8641.39211
421TRISTAN L.57.74955.9301.76511
535WILL R.57.65156.7817.45111
636HECTOR R.57.66055.6017.63411
76DOMINIC D.57.92856.7089.95711
830THOMAS P.57.14857.14812.57511
914ALEX D.57.95557.13125.11511
1012AIMEE R.1:02.69958.48031.31211
117BARNABY H.57.59057.33332.89611
124LIZA R.1:00.0581:00.0581 Lap10
1324HUGH R.1:00.52459.6611.20710
1434OLIVER R.1:00.21058.7074.65210
1517ALEXANDER R.59.10058.7226.03810
1627MILO R.58.49857.9572 Laps9

View race details →

Race 19Race⏱ 13 min

Main Track (1000m) — — 16 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
118ADAM B.56.77456.602Lap 1211
21MATT T.56.73856.7380.97111
336CHARLES C.57.62556.6421.99711
417JASON P.56.60656.5327.97211
514JAMES C.57.19655.69113.87511
63CHARLES E.59.12457.64815.80011
74TOM N.1:00.26757.36817.76011
824GAVIN D.57.82757.60422.55211
934GARETH S.1:00.42457.41936.45411
1020TIMOTHY P.1:00.14656.63136.80511
1130CHARLIE W.58.05958.0591 Lap10
1231DAVE D.59.29359.29313.35610
138DANIEL T.57.95057.95018.83310
1412TIMOTHY G.58.44358.09921.97210
1519EDWARD W.1:01.88359.92730.45310
1637BARRY D.58.69357.99540.83010

View race details →

Race 43Race⏱ 13 min

Main Track (1000m) — — 16 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
138SHAUN T.56.87856.399Lap 1211
212TAYLR I.56.75556.4240.61610
311MATT H.57.71755.4561.35411
43DAVID S.59.02356.9498.42711
515MARK P.59.58457.85818.78611
66MARCUS S.57.06456.9211 Lap10
728DOMINIC S.59.01158.2604.15410
84DYLAN T.1:01.72959.39710.84610
931RICK P.1:02.9791:00.48721.36710
1010SAMUEL H.1:01.14059.85833.45410
1120RHYS P.1:25.34059.75351.59910
1222ETHAN O.1:05.2821:01.9112 Laps9
1337ANDREW A.1:02.6661:00.7350.2909
1417GEORGE M.1:17.4781:01.4517.2749
1527ALINA S.1:15.2121:11.5383 Laps8
1634NOORA S.1:22.1861:15.71729.7698

View race details →

Race 33Race⏱ 11 min

Main Track (1000m) — — 11 drivers

Pos.KartDriverNat.Last lapBest lapGapLaps
127JACK R.55.62755.627Lap 1211
238ALISTAIR K.58.09356.04313.94811
312JOHN C.57.79955.88415.54811
414JAKE T.57.66254.99220.66411
520RICKI W.57.48256.31921.43411
631STEVE D.58.63357.05522.13111
735DANIEL W.56.73156.54722.33811
822JAKE L.58.01256.80129.68611
93ZACK H.58.41257.83337.34111
106LEE S.59.17357.90446.72111
1115PARKYN N.1:06.8651:01.0931 Lap10

View race details →